Rezultate (6)

Rezultate Cartpath Enduro

CLASAMENT CLASA PROFI 2012

Loc Nr. Concurs Nume Prenume Penalizare
Prolog
Timp realizat ziua 1 Penalizari Timp total ziua 1 Timp realizat ziua 2 Penalizari 2 Timp total ziua 2 Total General
1 8 Bolton Paul 0:00:00 4:44:08 0:00:00 4:44:08 3:53:49 0:00:00 3:53:49 8:37:57
2 3 Kovacs Ervin Zsolt 0:00:00 4:42:10 0:00:00 4:42:10 3:58:53 0:00:00 3:58:53 8:41:03
3 9 Freinademetz Martin 0:00:00 5:22:15 0:00:00 5:22:15 5:37:24 0:00:00 5:37:24 10:59:39
4 6 Tuinstra Rienk 0:00:00 4:52:15 1:40:00 6:32:15 4:47:41 0:00:00 4:47:41 11:19:56
5 5 Baleanu Alexandru 0:00:00 5:44:19 3:20:00 9:04:19 6:37:53 0:00:00 6:37:53 15:42:12
6 4 Daniel  Gary 0:00:00 6:24:35 6:40:00 13:04:35 5:51:21 0:00:00 5:51:21 18:55:56
- 1 Jarvis Graham 0:00:00 ABANDON - - - - - -
- 10 Andy Noakley 0:00:00 ABANDON - - - - - -
- 7 Catalin Bocirnea 0:00:00 ABANDON - - - - - -

CLASAMENT CLASA EXPERTI 2012

Loc Nr. Concurs Nume Prenume Penalizare Prolog Timp realizat ziua 1 Penalizari Timp total ziua 1 Timp realizat ziua 2
/ CP-uri luate
Penalizari 2 Timp total ziua 2 Total General
1 132 Rogojan Emanuel 0:00 5:23:43 0:00:00 5:23:43 5:10:04 0:00:00 5:10:04 10:33:47
2 105 Norbert - Levente Joszsa 0:00 5:06:08 0:00:00 5:06:08 5:28:55 0:00:00 5:28:55 10:35:03
3 108 Horumb Cosmin 0:00 6:10:34 0:00:00 6:10:34 6:13:42 0:00:00 6:13:42 12:24:16
4 107 Danilevici  Alexandru Gabriel 0:00 6:09:14 0:00:00 6:09:14 7:02:48 0:00:00 7:02:48 13:12:02
5 136 Nicolae  Daniel 0:00 4:46:45 3:20:00 8:06:45 5:27:33 0:00:00 5:27:33 13:34:18
6 134 Mircea Otto 0:00 5:04:56 3:20:00 8:24:56 6:23:23 0:00:00 6:23:23 14:48:19
7 112 Cretu  Ionut 0:00 6:29:59 3:20:00 9:49:59 6:09:17 0:00:00 6:09:17 15:59:16
8 120 GIURGI TIMOTEI 0:00 5:47:20 0:00:00 5:47:20 7 0:00    
9 111 Robert Szakacs 0:00 6:01:17 0:00:00 6:01:17 0 0:00    
10 113 Paunas Adrian 0:00 6:38:22 0:00:00 6:38:22 6 0:00    
11 133 Maxim  Arpad 0:00 6:48:31 0:00:00 6:48:31 5 0:00    
12 101 Laszlo Bilibok 0:00 7:06:43 0:00:00 7:06:43 4 0:00    
13 102 Laszlo Peter 0:00 3:51:53 3:20:00 7:11:53 4 0:00    
14 135 Farkas Arpad 0:00 7:36:44 0:00:00 7:36:44 5 0:00    
15 100 Gadola Raul 0:00 8:01:35 0:00:00 8:01:35 4 0:00    
16 118 Simon Tudor 0:00 5:09:17 3:20:00 8:29:17 2 0:00    
17 122 cosmin andrei 0:00 5:14:56 3:20:00 8:34:56 5 0:00    
18 116 Varga Zsolt 0:00 5:32:00 3:20:00 8:52:00 5 0:00    
19 123 Incze Csaba 0:00 9:04:09 0:00:00 9:04:09 3 0:00    
20 106 Kristo Gyula 0:00 9:06:49 0:00:00 9:06:49 2 0:00    
21 125 Burian Botond 0:00 6:24:53 3:20:00 9:44:53 2 0:00    
22 115 Istvan Kovacs 0:00 6:42:57 3:20:00 10:02:57 2 0:00    
23 129 Hadobás Ádám 0:00 6:44:35 3:20:00 10:04:35 1 0:00    
24 103 Zoltan Varga 0:00 6:45:08 3:20:00 10:05:08 2 0:00    
25 139 Balas Lucian 0:30:00 6:18:32 3:20:00 10:08:32 2 0:00    
26 131 Ioan Madalin 0:00 7:04:17 3:20:00 10:24:17 2 0:00    
27 140 David Rusu 0:30:00 6:48:10 3:20:00 10:38:10 2 0:00    
28 126 Dragan Cosmin 0:00 7:36:22 3:20:00 10:56:22 4 0:00    
29 138 Vasilaescu  Claudiu 0:00 7:25:04 0:00:00 7:25:04 0 0:00    
30 130 Bence Holló 0:00 7:26:33 0:00:00 7:26:33 0 0:00    
31 137 Magda  David 0:00 7:32:24 0:00:00 7:32:24 0 0:00    
32 127 Teodorescu Daniel 0:00 6:07:38 3:20:00 9:27:38 0 0:00    
33 121 CEASAR IONUT 0:00 1     2 0:00   3
34 109 Schuller Stefan 0:00 2     5 0:00   7
35 110 Florin Opris 0:00 3     2 0:00   5
36 114 Neaga Lucian 0:00 2     1 0:00   3
37 117 lukacsi robert 0:00 0     2 0:00   2
38 124 STROISTEANU  BART 0:00 3     0 0:00   3
39 128 DEMETER  JOZSEF 0:00 3     0 0:00   3
40 119 porutiu cristian 0:00 0     0 0:00   0

CLASAMENT CLASA HOBBY 2012

Loc Nr. Concurs Nume Prenume Penalizare
Prolog
Timp realizat ziua 1 Penalizari Timp total ziua 1 Timp realizat ziua 2
/ CP-uri luate
Penalizari 2 Timp total ziua 2 Total General
1 247 Spendier Manfred 0:00:00 3:13:13 0:00:00 3:13:13 2:55:46 0:00:00 2:55:46 6:08:59
2 208 Botoaca Andrei 0:00:00 3:18:56 0:00:00 3:18:56 3:02:32 0:00:00 3:02:32 6:21:28
3 236 Daniels Jane 0:00:00 3:24:34 0:00:00 3:24:34 3:03:50 0:00:00 3:03:50 6:28:24
4 257 Dunca  Cristian 0:00:00 3:17:20 0:00:00 3:17:20 3:15:03 0:00:00 3:15:03 6:32:23
5 220 Stroe Sorin 0:00:00 3:18:28 0:00:00 3:18:28 3:32:54 0:00:00 3:32:54 6:51:22
6 206 Raupenstrauch Uwe 0:00:00 3:49:04 0:00:00 3:49:04 3:53:41 0:00:00 3:53:41 7:42:45
7 207 BIRCA MIHAI 0:00:00 4:06:50 0:00:00 4:06:50 3:40:39 0:00:00 3:40:39 7:47:29
8 239 ionescu alexandru 0:00:00 3:19:37 0:00:00 3:19:37 4:49:55 0:00:00 4:49:55 8:09:32
9 248 Dinu Cristi 0:00:00 4:08:24 0:00:00 4:08:24 4:02:22 0:00:00 4:02:22 8:10:46
10 205 Brandus Mihai 0:00:00 4:20:41 0:00:00 4:20:41 3:56:59 0:00:00 3:56:59 8:17:40
11 213 Farkas Szilard 0:00:00 4:13:13 0:00:00 4:13:13 4:05:48 0:00:00 4:05:48 8:19:01
12 224 Ionut Mosteanu 0:00:00 4:05:15 0:00:00 4:05:15 4:14:02 0:00:00 4:14:02 8:19:17
13 222 ivasc florin 0:00:00 3:43:26 0:00:00 3:43:26 4:45:25 0:00:00 4:45:25 8:28:51
14 251 ISACESCU DRAGOS 0:00:00 4:33:17 0:00:00 4:33:17 3:57:26 0:00:00 3:57:26 8:30:43
15 238 Mihailescu Victor 0:30:00 4:47:51 0:00:00 5:17:51 4:12:06 0:00:00 4:12:06 9:29:57
16 216 CONSTANTINESCU AUREL 0:00:00 5:39:28 0:00:00 5:39:28 4:22:08 0:00:00 4:22:08 10:01:36
17 221 Barbu Ion 0:30:00 5:12:45 0:00:00 5:42:45 5:03:30 0:00:00 5:03:30 10:46:15
18 223 andrei cohn 0:00:00 5:41:34 0:00:00 5:41:34 5:26:02 0:00:00 5:26:02 11:07:36
19 252 GOGA ANDREA 0:00:00 5:51:29 0:00:00 5:51:29 5:24:47 0:00:00 5:24:47 11:16:16
20 230 lupea  doru 0:00:00 6:32:19 0:00:00 6:32:19 5:41:37 0:00:00 5:41:37 12:13:56
21 203 Pirckmayer Christoph 0:00:00 6:40:28 0:00:00 6:40:28 5:47:08 0:00:00 5:47:08 12:27:36
22 202 Pirckmayer Philipp 0:00:00 6:42:01 0:00:00 6:42:01 5:46:44 0:00:00 5:46:44 12:28:45
23 227 Cojanu Ionut 0:00:00 8:17:54 0:00:00 8:17:54 4:51:54 0:00:00 4:51:54 13:09:48
24 235 Warton Dexter 0:00:00 3:22:49 0:00:00 3:22:49 6      
25 209 Cretu Dan 0:00:00 4:52:11 0:00:00 4:52:11 0      
26 249 Ionita Cosmin 0:00:00 4:56:01 0:00:00 4:56:01 0      
27 210 Brandus Tudor 0:00:00 6:04:14 0:00:00 6:04:14 6      
28 232 vargolici daniel 0:00:00 6:17:21 0:00:00 6:17:21 4      
29 245 Hatami Abbas 0:00:00 6:23:51 0:00:00 6:23:51 4      
30 260 Ilie  Tache 0:30:00 7:01:47 0:00:00 7:31:47 4      
31 225 Vali Chefani 0:30:00 7:04:03 0:00:00 7:34:03 4      
32 201 GOSAV MANUEL 0:30:00 7:05:21 0:00:00 7:35:21 4      
33 212 Enache Mugur 0:30:00 8:57:43 0:00:00 9:27:43 3      
34 219 Som Michiel 0:00:00 5:22:59 0:00:00 5:22:59 0      
35 215 BAJENARU  CLAUDIU 0:00:00 5:38:11 0:00:00 5:38:11 0      
36 241 lazar marius 0:00 4     3     7
37 256 Bartalesi  Luca 0:30:00 2     4     6
38 226 CONCIU IULIA 0:00 4     1     5
39 231 stefan popescu 0:00 0     3     3
40 211 Gheorghe Liviu 0:30:00 0     2     2
41 250 Mihai Madalin 0:00 2     0     2
42 240 CORNEA DORU 0:00 0     1     1
43 242 nistor dan 0:00 0     0     0
44 233 Bosse Jorg 0:00 4     0     4
45 244 Ilyes Attila 0:00 4     0     4
46 234 Drelciuc  Silviu 0:00 3     0     3
47 214 Schirnhofer Franz 0:00 1     0     1
48 228 conciu mugurel 0:00 1     0     1
49 254 Hunov  Kovacs 0:00 1     0     1
50 217 renner gottfried 0:00 0     0     0
51 218 Peisser Alois 0:00 0     0     0
52 229 surdu dumitru 0:00 0     0     0
53 243 maier cristian 0:00 0     0     0
54 253 SCORTEA  RADU 0:00 0     0     0
55 246 VALSANOIU STEFAN 0:30:00 5     0     5
56 258 Trakadas Michail 0:30:00 2     0     2
57 259 Amariscai Florin 0:30:00 2     0     2
58 255 Marinescu Cosmin 0:30:00 1     0     1

CLASAMENT CLASA HOBBY 2011

Loc CLASA Nr. Concurs Nume Prenume Timp realizat ziua 1 Penalizari Timp total ziua 1 Timp realizat ziua 2 Penalizari 2 Timp total ziua 2 Total
1 CLASA HOBBY 177 Pandrea MIREL 1:49:46 0:00:00 1:49:46 2:23:53 0:00:00 2:23:53 4:13:39
2 CLASA HOBBY 159 Norbert -Levente Jozsa 1:53:45 0:00:00 1:53:45 2:33:24 0:00:00 2:33:24 4:27:09
3 CLASA HOBBY 107 Pavel Ovidiu 2:01:45 0:00:00 2:01:45 2:31:16 0:00:00 2:31:16 4:33:01
4 CLASA HOBBY 116 Iancu Daniel 1:58:46 0:00:00 1:58:46 2:37:55 0:00:00 2:37:55 4:36:41
5 CLASA HOBBY 104 Stroisteanu Bart 2:02:12 0:00:00 2:02:12 2:37:22 0:00:00 2:37:22 4:39:34
6 CLASA HOBBY 103 Avramescu Razvan 2:03:02 0:00:00 2:03:02 2:45:59 0:00:00 2:45:59 4:49:01
7 CLASA HOBBY 151 Ioanitescu Misu 2:07:50 0:00:00 2:07:50 2:46:14 0:00:00 2:46:14 4:54:04
8 CLASA HOBBY 171 Olaru Anton Adrian 2:17:11 0:00:00 2:17:11 2:55:28 0:00:00 2:55:28 5:12:39
9 CLASA HOBBY 130 Hubalau Andrei Sorin 2:21:35 0:00:00 2:21:35 2:52:57 0:00:00 2:52:57 5:14:32
10 CLASA HOBBY 131 Paunas Adrian 2:23:08 0:00:00 2:23:08 2:51:49 0:00:00 2:51:49 5:14:57
11 CLASA HOBBY 164 TURCANU PAUL 2:21:44 0:00:00 2:21:44 2:53:27 0:00:00 2:53:27 5:15:11
12 CLASA HOBBY 123 Simion Valentin 2:18:45 0:00:00 2:18:45 3:04:15 0:00:00 3:04:15 5:23:00
13 CLASA HOBBY 113 Turcea Ovidiu 2:21:21 0:00:00 2:21:21 3:15:28 0:00:00 3:15:28 5:36:49
14 CLASA HOBBY 105 Teodorescu Daniel 2:32:41 0:00:00 2:32:41 3:05:55 0:00:00 3:05:55 5:38:36
15 CLASA HOBBY 168 Nicolae Daniel 2:19:06 0:00:00 2:19:06 3:21:21 0:00:00 3:21:21 5:40:27
16 CLASA HOBBY 114 Varga Zsolt 2:29:10 0:00:00 2:29:10 3:13:52 0:00:00 3:13:52 5:43:02
17 CLASA HOBBY 118 NEDELCU LAURENTIU 2:24:20 0:00:00 2:24:20 3:20:41 0:00:00 3:20:41 5:45:01
18 CLASA HOBBY 174 GIURGI TIMOTEI 2:33:50 0:00:00 2:33:50 3:12:25 0:00:00 3:12:25 5:46:15
19 CLASA HOBBY 134 Kovacs Istvan 2:47:44 0:00:00 2:47:44 3:15:40 0:00:00 3:15:40 6:03:24
20 CLASA HOBBY 102 Saceanu Marian 2:38:00 0:00:00 2:38:00 3:32:18 0:00:00 3:32:18 6:10:18
21 CLASA HOBBY 142 Balas Lucian Adrian 2:41:32 0:00:00 2:41:32 3:32:15 0:00:00 3:32:15 6:13:47
22 CLASA HOBBY 161 Maracineanu Traian 3:01:21 0:00:00 3:01:21 3:17:55 0:00:00 3:17:55 6:19:16
23 CLASA HOBBY 126 craciun claudiu 2:55:14 0:00:00 2:55:14 3:26:29 0:00:00 3:26:29 6:21:43
24 CLASA HOBBY 153 IONESCU ALEXANDRU 2:57:39 0:00:00 2:57:39 3:27:21 0:00:00 3:27:21 6:25:00
25 CLASA HOBBY 175 SPINU ADRIAN 2:42:19 0:00:00 2:42:19 3:46:56 0:00:00 3:46:56 6:29:15
26 CLASA HOBBY 129 Andrei Cosmin Nicusor 2:50:18 0:00:00 2:50:18 3:39:46 0:00:00 3:39:46 6:30:04
27 CLASA HOBBY 145 IOAN MADALIN 2:51:11 0:00:00 2:51:11 3:40:59 0:00:00 3:40:59 6:32:10
28 CLASA HOBBY 173 Dumitrescu George 3:16:48 0:00:00 3:16:48 3:39:41 0:00:00 3:39:41 6:56:29
29 CLASA HOBBY 141 Cosor Sebastian 2:54:13 0:00:00 2:54:13 4:10:55 0:00:00 4:10:55 7:05:08
30 CLASA HOBBY 165 HORHOCEA DANIEL 2:59:24 0:00:00 2:59:24 4:10:10 0:00:00 4:10:10 7:09:34
31 CLASA HOBBY 154 Dinu Cristian 2:45:48 0:00:00 2:45:48 4:23:48 0:00:00 4:23:48 7:09:36
32 CLASA HOBBY 124 Kristo Gyula 3:39:39 0:00:00 3:39:39 3:46:39 0:00:00 3:46:39 7:26:18
33 CLASA HOBBY 119 Vapirovschi Ioan 3:05:02 0:00:00 3:05:02 4:24:00 0:00:00 4:24:00 7:29:02
34 CLASA HOBBY 166 VARGA ZSOLT SR 3:12:58 0:00:00 3:12:58 4:33:52 0:00:00 4:33:52 7:46:50
35 CLASA HOBBY 127 Bonta Dan 3:06:54 0:00:00 3:06:54 5:15:13 0:00:00 5:15:13 8:22:07
36 CLASA HOBBY 148 ANDREI COHN 3:29:21 0:00:00 3:29:21 4:53:59 0:00:00 4:53:59 8:23:20
37 CLASA HOBBY 120 Varga ZOLTAN 3:57:49 0:00:00 3:57:49 4:27:36 0:00:00 4:27:36 8:25:25
38 CLASA HOBBY 109 Dobrescu Stefan 3:41:55 0:00:00 3:41:55 4:50:36 0:00:00 4:50:36 8:32:31
39 CLASA HOBBY 158 Brandus Mihai 3:22:29 0:00:00 3:22:29 5:16:08 0:00:00 5:16:08 8:38:37
40 CLASA HOBBY 176 IVAN BOGDAN 3:40:45 0:00:00 3:40:45 5:05:38 0:00:00 5:05:38 8:46:23
41 CLASA HOBBY 136 Robert Lukacsi 3:07:12 0:00:00 3:07:12 5:56:12 0:00:00 5:56:12 9:03:24
42 CLASA HOBBY 122 Natasa Gigel 3:40:35 0:00:00 3:40:35 6:11:24 0:00:00 6:11:24 9:51:59
43 CLASA HOBBY 106 Ciocoiu Cristi 4:44:30 0:00:00 4:44:30 6:00:22 0:00:00 6:00:22 10:44:52

CLASAMENT CLASA EXPERTI 2011

Loc CLASA Nr. Concurs Nume Prenume Timp realizat ziua 1 Penalizari Timp total ziua 1 Timp realizat ziua 2 Penalizari 2 Timp total ziua 2 Total
1 CLASA EXPERTI 12 Benoit Fortunato 1:56:03 0:00:00 1:56:03 2:15:06 0:00:00 2:15:06 4:11:09
2 CLASA EXPERTI 14 Kovacks Ervin 1:58:25 0:00:00 1:58:25 2:34:59 0:00:00 2:34:59 4:33:24
3 CLASA EXPERTI 16 Harpa Cristian Paul 2:13:26 0:00:00 2:13:26 2:41:37 0:00:00 2:41:37 4:55:03
4 CLASA EXPERTI 27 Baleanu Alexandru 2:39:47 0:00:00 2:39:47 2:41:27 0:00:00 2:41:27 5:21:14
5 CLASA EXPERTI 26 RIENK TOINSTRA 2:40:17 0:00:00 2:40:17 2:43:11 0:00:00 2:43:11 5:23:28
6 CLASA EXPERTI 18 Conopan Daniel 2:44:01 0:00:00 2:44:01 3:07:31 0:00:00 3:07:31 5:51:32
7 CLASA EXPERTI 11 Olah Laszlo 2:51:18 0:00:00 2:51:18 3:01:31 0:00:00 3:01:31 5:52:49
8 CLASA EXPERTI 10 Nagy Krisztian 2:49:34 0:00:00 2:49:34 3:10:17 0:00:00 3:10:17 5:59:51
9 CLASA EXPERTI 23 Secareanu Ciprian 2:54:39 0:00:00 2:54:39 3:09:18 0:00:00 3:09:18 6:03:57
10 CLASA EXPERTI 24 FERENC CSAKI 3:03:49 0:00:00 3:03:49 3:04:52 0:00:00 3:04:52 6:08:41
11 CLASA EXPERTI 1 Gosa Vasile 3:08:10 0:00:00 3:08:10 3:38:57 0:00:00 3:38:57 6:47:07
12 CLASA EXPERTI 19 Vasilescu Claudiu 3:16:53 0:00:00 3:16:53 3:47:18 0:00:00 3:47:18 7:04:11
13 CLASA EXPERTI 22 Dorner Samuel 3:28:47 0:00:00 3:28:47 3:47:26 0:00:00 3:47:26 7:16:13
14 CLASA EXPERTI 9 Danilevici Alexandru Gabriel 3:31:12 0:00:00 3:31:12 4:20:23 0:00:00 4:20:23 7:51:35
15 CLASA EXPERTI 21 Benedekfi GEZA 3:46:42 0:00:00 3:46:42 4:14:52 0:00:00 4:14:52 8:01:34
16 CLASA EXPERTI 20 BilibOK LASZLO 3:48:54 0:00:00 3:48:54 4:14:26 0:00:00 4:14:26 8:03:20
17 CLASA EXPERTI 25 Farkas Alpar 4:08:56 0:00:00 4:08:56 3:57:55 0:00:00 3:57:55 8:06:51
18 CLASA EXPERTI 6 Simon Tudor 4:45:34 0:00:00 4:45:34 4:27:33 0:00:00 4:27:33 9:13:07
19 CLASA EXPERTI 4 Ceasar Ionut 7:18:20 0:00:00 7:18:20 4:18:02 3:20:00 7:38:02 14:56:22

FIM-Europe EXTREME ENDURO - EUROPEAN CUP - DAY 1

 

FIM-Europe EXTREME ENDURO - EUROPEAN CUP - DAY 1    
                 
Rank BIB RIDER   NAT. MOTO-CLUB BIKE TOTAL POINTS
1 1 Graham Jarvis UK Bel-Ray Husqvarna Enduro Factory Husqvarna TE 300 2:43:25 25
2 30 Gomez Alfredo ESP sotobike Husqvarna TE 300 2:46:57 22
3 3 Jonny Walker UK Keswick MC Factory Racing KTM 300 EXC 2:47:32 20
4 2 Paul Bolton UK OTT Racing KTM EXC 300 2:53:53 18
5 11 Martin Volny CZE Motopalic Beta RR 450 Racing 2:57:34 16
6 12 Kovacs Ervin ROU BGS Motorsport KTM 300 EXC 3:06:08 15
7 8 Marcus Kehr DEU Sherco Deutschland Sherco 300 3:06:26 14
8 7 David Cyprian CZE Cyprian s.r.o. KTM 200 EXC 3:13:44 13
9 13 Jozsa Norbert ROU BGS Motorsport KTM 300 EXC 3:15:59 12
10 17 Pierre Palut FRA Auvergne Enduro KTM EXC 300 2014 3:23:35 11
11 20 Gary Daniels UK ACU DCR Sherco 3:28:07 10
12 18 Szakacs Robert ROU BGS Motorsport KTM 300 EXC 3:42:10 9
13 14 Varga Zsolt ROU BGS Motorsport KTM 300 EXC 3:47:50 8
14 27 Valentin Rehrl DEU Motoservice.it   Crosskrank.de Beta RR250 4:03:29 7
15 21 Benjamin Diesel AUT Dieselkino KTM 300 Exc 4:05:22 6
16 19 Owain Humphreys UK MWTRA MRS Sherco 4:17:46 5
17 22 Tibor Hostyansaki HUN 1wd KTM 300 EXC 4:29:52 4
18 28 Mihai Babici ROU Dirt Bike Riders Baia Mare Husaberg 300 TE 2014 4:46:26 3
19 5 Eddie Findling DEU Team Hornik / HMH-Mineralle.de Husqvarna TE 300 4:52:45 2
20 4 Marcel Teucher DEU MX-Point.de - Extreme Enduro Team KTM EXC 300 4:54:26 1
21 15 Paul Harpa ROU Moto Club Haita Deva Ktm 250 EXC 4:58:50 0
22 6 Dirk Grocholski DEU Ktm Sturm/Getzen Rodeo e.V. Ktm EXC 300 5:18:14 0
23 23 Norbert Jager HUN 1WD KTM 300 EXC 5:28:38 0
24 31 Raul Gadola ROU MTP Racing Tg. Mures Husqvarna 6:06:03 0
25 25 Alexander Ott DEU OTT-Racing Husqvarna TE 300 7:58:10 0
  29 Holger Dettmann DEU MC Vellahn KTM Retired 0
  26 Christian Fendt DEU Crosskrank.de KTM exc 300 Retired 0
  16 Richard Angot FRA Gasny MC Husaberg 300 TE 2014 Retired 0
  10 Felix Brauer DEU MX-Point.de Extreme Enduro Team KTM 350 EXC-F Retired 0
  32 Cristian Porutiu ROU MTP Racing Tg. Mures Husqvarna TE 300 Retired 0
  9 Wade Young RSA OTT Racing KTM 300 Retired 0
  24 Andrew Noakley UK Rocket Centre KTM Husaberg 300 TE 2014 DNS  
                 
                 
The results are provisional until the end of the limit for protest and appeals Posted at: 21:21
Time limit for protest expires 30' at the latest after publication of the results -
                 
These data/results can not be reproduced, stored and/or transmitted in whole or in part by any manner of electronic, mechanical, photocopying, recording, broadcastingor otherwise now known or herein after
developed without the previous express consent by the copyright owner, except for reproduction in daily press and regularprinted publications on sale to the public within 60 days of the event related to those
data/results and always provided that copyright symbols appears together as follows below.      
                 
                 
                 
FIMEurope Delegate: Nicoleta OLARIU      Clerk of the Course: Stefan Bogdan Timekeeper: Alexandru Candea
Abonează-te la acest feed RSS